 : +86-29-89198311      : susan@lyphar.com
You are here: Home » Products » Cosmetic Raw Materials » Rosemary Oil

Contact With Us

about-22
Telephone: 86-29-89198311
Facsimile: 86-29-89196322
E-mail:susan@lyphar.com
Address: No. 32 Jinye Road, Hi-Tech Industrial Zone, Xi'an City, Shaanxi Province, China  
-----------------------------
 
Share to:

Rosemary Oil

  • Soluble in 80% ethanol and glacial acetic acid
  • Cosmetic Grade
  • 8000-25-7
  • light yellow clear liquid
Quantity:

                  Lyphar Wholesale Essential Oil Rosemary Hair Oil Bulk rosemary oil for hair-lypharBasic Information-立飞生物

Source: Rosemary Plant

Latin name: Rosmarinus officinalis

Appearance: Colorless or light yellow transparent clear liquid

Aroma: Rich natural rosemary aroma

Shelf life: 2 years

Sample Display-立飞生物rosemary oil bulk-lypharProduct Description-立飞生物

Rosemary essential oil is extracted from the leaves and flowering tops of the plant. With a woody, evergreen-like scent, rosemary oil is typically described as invigorating and purifying. It is widely used in skin care products and cosmetics, and is considered harmless to the skin.

Function-立飞生物

1. Used in various cosmetics such as toners and post-makeup repair water.

2.It can replenish moisture and moisturize.

3.It can clean the skin.

4. Quickly reduce inflammation.

5. Anti-allergic and anti-itch.

6. Anti-aging effect.


packing-lypharOur Factory-立飞生物Our Factory4-立飞生物Certificates-立飞生物Certificates2-立飞生物Our Team-立飞生物

FAQ-立飞生物payment terms-立飞生物

Contact Us

Home

2020 Xi'an Lyphar Biotech Co., Ltd All rights reserved